Schedule & Results

No Event
Fri Oct 21
Final
vs. McMaster L, 87-68
@ Love Competition Hall (EXHIBITION AT McGILL)
Sat Oct 22
Final
at McGill L, 74-62
(EXHIBITION AT McGILL)
Sun Oct 23
Final
vs. UBC Okanagan W, 79-66
@ Love Competition Hall (EXHIBITION AT McGILL)
Fri Oct 28
Final
at Guelph L, 79-75
Sat Oct 29
8:00 PM
at Western
Fri Nov 11
Final
Western W, 77-73
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Sat Nov 12
Final
Windsor W, 86-82
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Fri Nov 18
Final
at Toronto L, 97-87
Goldring Centre
Sat Nov 19
Final
at Ryerson L, 98-61
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Fri Nov 25
Final
Ottawa L, 74-59
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Sat Nov 26
Final
Carleton L, 88-71
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Fri Dec 02
Final
at Laurier L, 81-75
WLU Athletic Complex
Sat Dec 03
Final
at Waterloo W, 70-61
Physical Activities Complex
Fri Jan 06
Final
Brock L, 86-82
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Sat Jan 07
Final
McMaster W, 95-87
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Fri Jan 13
Final
at Ottawa L, 92-77
Montpetit Hall
Sat Jan 14
Final
at Carleton L, 99-52
Ravens Nest
Fri Jan 20
Final
Nipissing L, 69-66
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Fri Jan 27
Final
at York W, 79-58
Tait-Main Gym
Sat Jan 28
Final
at Queen's W, 85-64
Athletics & Recreation Centre
Fri Feb 03
Final
Lakehead W, 73-67
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Sat Feb 04
Final
Guelph W, 79-50
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Fri Feb 10
Final
at Nipissing L, 82-78
Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre
Fri Feb 17
Final
at Algoma W, 87-64
George Leach Centre
Sat Aug 05
Final
vs. Montana W, 76-67
@ San Jose, Costa Rica
Tue Aug 08
Final
vs. Western Ky. L, 104-98
@ San Jose, Costa Rica
Thu Aug 10
Final
vs. Western Ky. L, 118-63
@ San Jose, Costa Rica
Sat Aug 12
Final
vs. Kent St. L, 83-82
@ San Jose, Costa Rica
Sat Sep 09
Final
Toronto L, 13-12
LU Stadium
Sun Sep 10
Final
Brock L, 28-8
LU Stadium
Fri Sep 15
Final
at McMaster W, 10-9
Alumni Field
Sat Sep 16
Final
at Carleton Invite 2nd - 315
Sat Sep 16
TBA
at Carleton Invite 105
Sat Sep 16
Final
at Western L, 20-3
Mustangs Field
Sun Sep 17
Final
at Queen's Invite 6th - 306
Sun Sep 17
TBA
vs. Queen's Invite T10th - 92
@ NO
Mon Sep 18
Final
at UOIT Invite 2nd - 311
Mon Sep 18
TBA
at UOIT Invite 4th - 94
Fri Sep 22
Final
at Boston College L, 6-0
(Exhibition)
Fri Sep 22
Final
Algoma W, 76-68
Sat Sep 23
Final
at Western International 4th
Sat Sep 23
TBA
at Western International 10th
Sat Sep 23
Final
Laurier W, 15-8
LU Stadium
Sat Sep 23
Final
at Providence L, 3-2
(Exhibition)
Sun Sep 24
Final
at Holy Cross L, 7-0
(Exhibition)
Sun Sep 24
Final
Guelph L, 18-10
LU Stadium
Fri Sep 29
Final
Ottawa L, 5-1
(Exhibition; at Countryside Arena)
Sat Sep 30
Final
at Geneseo Invitational 2nd - 72
Sat Sep 30
at Waterloo/Laurier Invite
Sat Sep 30
TBA
at Geneseo Invitational 7th - 194
Sat Sep 30
TBA
at Waterloo/Laurier Invite
Sat Sep 30
Final
Western L, 24-13
LU Stadium
Sun Oct 01
at Waterloo/Laurier Invite 8th - 607
Sun Oct 01
TBA
at Waterloo/Laurier Invite 20th - 177
Sun Oct 01
Final
McMaster W, 21-7
LU Stadium
Mon Oct 02
Final
at Guelph Invite 6th - 312
Mon Oct 02
TBA
at Guelph Invite 18th - 94
Thu Oct 05
Final
at Brandon W, 92-79
Fri Oct 06
at UofT Invite
Fri Oct 06
TBA
at UofT Invite
Fri Oct 06
Final
at Winnipeg W, 87-81
University of Manitoba Inv.
Sat Oct 07
Final
at UofT Invite 9th - 635
Sat Oct 07
TBA
at UofT Invite T28th - 186
Sat Oct 07
Final
at Manitoba W, 87-80
Sun Oct 08
Final
at Laurier L, 13-12
Laurier Stadium
Fri Oct 13
at OUA Championships - Ottawa
Fri Oct 13
TBA
at OUA Championships - Ottawa
Sat Oct 14
at Marauder Bayfront Open
Sat Oct 14
at OUA Championships - Ottawa
Sat Oct 14
TBA
at Marauder Bayfront Open
Sat Oct 14
TBA
at OUA Championships - Ottawa
Sat Oct 14
Final
at Toronto W, 22-11
Varsity Stadium
Sun Oct 15
at OUA Championships - Ottawa
Sun Oct 15
TBA
at OUA Championships - Ottawa
Sun Oct 15
Final
at Guelph L, 14-7
Gryphon Soccer Complex
Sat Oct 21
Final
Western L, 5-1
Countryside Arena
Sun Oct 22
Final
Windsor W, 2-0
Countryside Arena
Sun Oct 22
Final
at Brock L, 24-11
Alumni Field
Wed Oct 25
Final - 2OT
Ryerson W, 2-1
LU Soccer Field - 1st Round (East)
Wed Oct 25
Final - 2OT
at UOIT L, 1-0
Civic Field #1 - 1st Round (East)
Sat Oct 28
Final
at OUA Championships - Windsor 5th - 131
Sat Oct 28
at OUA Championships - St. Catharines
Sat Oct 28
at OUA Championships - St. Catharines
Sat Oct 28
Final
at OUA Championships - Windsor 8th - 237
Sat Oct 28
Final
Nipissing L, 3-0
Countryside Arena
Sat Oct 28
Final
at Western L, 14-5
Baggataway Cup - 1st Round
Sun Oct 29
Final
vs. UOIT L, 2-0
@ Oshawa Civic
Fri Nov 03
Final
2nd - 50 points Laurentian
at Sherbrooke
Fri Nov 03
Final
2nd - 62 points Laurentian
at Sherbrooke
Fri Nov 03
Final
at UOIT W, 1-0
Campus Ice Centre
Fri Nov 03
Final
Waterloo W, 96-80
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Sat Nov 04
12pm
Laurentian
at Laval
Sat Nov 04
12pm
Laurentian
at Laval
Sat Nov 04
Laurentian
at CURC - Burnaby, BC
CURC Championships
Sat Nov 04
Laurentian
at CURC - Burnaby, BC
CURC Championships
Sat Nov 04
Final - OT
at Queen's L, 4-3
Kingston Memorial Centre
Sat Nov 04
Final
Laurier W, 106-89
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Sun Nov 05
Laurentian
at CURC - Burnaby, BC
CURC Championships
Sun Nov 05
Laurentian
at CURC - Burnaby, BC
CURC Championships
Fri Nov 10
Final
at Lakehead W, 82-61
C.J Sanders Fieldhouse
Sat Nov 11
Final
at Guelph L, 2-0
Gryphon Centre Arena
Sun Nov 12
Final
15th Laurentian
at U SPORTS Championships - Victoria
U SPORTS Championships
Sun Nov 12
Final
at Brock L, 3-1
Seymour-Hannah Centre
Fri Nov 17
Final
at McMaster W, 89-67
Burridge Gymnasium
Sat Nov 18
Final - OT
Toronto W, 3-2
Countryside Arena
Sat Nov 18
Final
at Brock L, 71-55
Bob Davis Gymnasium
Sun Nov 19
Final Shootout - Away
Ryerson L, 2-1
Countryside Arena
Fri Nov 24
Final
Guelph W, 84-71
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Sat Nov 25
4pm
Laurentian
at Brock
deBray Divisional Championships
Sat Nov 25
4pm
Laurentian
at Brock
deBray Divisional Championships
Sat Nov 25
Final
Algoma W, 96-86
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Sun Nov 26
Final
2nd - 765 Laurentian
at Brock
deBray Divisional Championships
Sun Nov 26
Final
1st - 889.5 Laurentian
at Brock
deBray Divisional Championships
Sun Nov 26
Final
at York L, 4-0
Canlan Ice Sports
Thu Nov 30
Final Shootout - Home
at Waterloo L, 3-2
Columbia Ice Field
Fri Dec 01
Final
at Western W, 80-74
Alumni Hall
Fri Dec 01
Final
at Windsor W, 4-1
South Windsor Arena
Sat Dec 02
Final
at Windsor W, 90-63
St Denis Centre
Fri Jan 05
Final
York W, 92-53
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Sat Jan 06
Laurentian
at Sharon Anderson Open
Sharon Anderson Open
Sat Jan 06
Final
Queen's W, 5-2
Countryside Arena
Sat Jan 06
Final - OT
Queen's W, 71-70
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Sun Jan 07
Final
UOIT W, 3-2
Countryside Arena
Fri Jan 12
Final
Ryerson W, 88-83
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Sat Jan 13
Final
at Laurier W, 1-0
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
Sat Jan 13
Final
Toronto W, 101-82
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Sun Jan 14
Final
at Western W, 2-1
Thompson Arena
Fri Jan 19
Final
at Carleton L, 71-67
Ravens Nest
Sat Jan 20
6pm
Laurentian
at Toronto
U of T Invite
Sat Jan 20
Laurentian
at Ottawa Winter National
Ottawa Winter National
Sat Jan 20
6pm
Laurentian
at Toronto
U of T Invite
Sat Jan 20
TBA
Laurentian
at Ottawa Winter National
Ottawa Winter National
Sat Jan 20
Final
at Ottawa W, 79-71
Montpetit Hall
Sun Jan 21
12pm
Laurentian
at Toronto
U of T Invite
Sun Jan 21
12pm
Laurentian
at Toronto
U of T Invite
Sun Jan 21
Final
York W, 2-0
Countryside Arena
Fri Jan 26
Final
at Queen's W, 89-69
Athletics & Recreation Centre
Sat Jan 27
Final
at Nipissing L, 7-1
Memorial Gardens
Sat Jan 27
Final
at York W, 89-80
Tait- Main Gym
Wed Jan 31
Final
at Nipissing W, 82-72
Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre
Fri Feb 02
Final
at Toronto L, 3-0
Varsity Arena
Sat Feb 03
Laurentian
at York Open
York Open
Sat Feb 03
TBA
Laurentian
at York Open
York Open
Sat Feb 03
Final
Nipissing L, 101-96
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Sat Feb 03
Final
at Ryerson L, 2-1
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Thu Feb 08
6pm
Laurentian
at OUA Championships - Western
OUA Championships
Thu Feb 08
6pm
Laurentian
at OUA Championships - Western
OUA Championships
Fri Feb 09
6pm
Laurentian
at OUA Championships - Western
OUA Championships
Fri Feb 09
6pm
Laurentian
at OUA Championships - Western
OUA Championships
Fri Feb 09
Final
Ottawa L, 99-90
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Sat Feb 10
6pm
Laurentian
at OUA Championships - Western
OUA Championships
Sat Feb 10
6pm
Laurentian
at OUA Championships - Western
OUA Championships
Sat Feb 10
Final
Guelph L, 3-0
Countryside Arena
Sat Feb 10
Final
Carleton L, 101-60
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Sun Feb 11
Final
Brock L, 5-2
Countryside Arena
Thu Feb 15
Final (9)
6 Brock
9 vs. Laurentian
@ Sault Ste. Marie, ON OUA Championships
Thu Feb 15
Final (7)
2 Waterloo
7 vs. Laurentian
@ Sault Ste. Marie, ON OUA Championships
Thu Feb 15
Final
5 Laurentian
10 vs. Toronto
@ Sault Ste. Marie, ON OUA Championships
Thu Feb 15
Final (7)
3 Laurentian
6 vs. Western
@ Sault Ste. Marie, ON OUA Championships
Fri Feb 16
Final
7 Carleton
5 vs. Laurentian
@ Sault Ste. Marie, ON OUA Championships
Fri Feb 16
Final (7)
4 UOIT
9 vs. Laurentian
@ Sault Ste. Marie, ON OUA Championships
Fri Feb 16
Final
10 Ryerson
1 vs. Laurentian
@ Sault Ste. Marie, ON OUA Championships
Fri Feb 16
Final
at Toronto L, 80-77
Goldring Centre
Sat Feb 17
Laurentian
at Ottawa Last Chance
Ottawa Last Chance
Sat Feb 17
Final (5)
9 Laurentian
2 vs. McMaster
@ Sault Ste. Marie, ON OUA Championships
Sat Feb 17
Final (5)
7 Laurentian
3 vs. Guelph
@ Sault Ste. Marie, ON OUA Championships
Sat Feb 17
Final (6)
6 Laurentian
0 vs. McMaster
@ Sault Ste. Marie, ON OUA Championships
Sat Feb 17
TBA
Laurentian
at Ottawa Last Chance
Ottawa Last Chance
Sat Feb 17
Final
Waterloo L, 2-0
Countryside Arena
Sat Feb 17
Final
at Ryerson L, 76-74
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Sun Feb 18
Final (6)
7 Laurentian
2 vs. Western
@ Sault Ste. Marie, ON OUA Championships
Sun Feb 18
Final (9)
5 Laurentian
6 vs. Laurier
@ Sault Ste. Marie, ON OUA Championships 1/4 Final
Sun Feb 18
Final
5 Wilfrid Laurier
6 vs. Laurentian
@ Sault Ste. Marie, ON OUA Championships
Sun Feb 18
Final
2 Laurentian
4 vs. Brock
@ Sault Ste. Marie, ON OUA Championships 1/4 Final
Sun Feb 18
Final
Laurier W, 4-2
Countryside Arena
Thu Feb 22
6pm
Laurentian
at U SPORTS Championships - Toronto
U SPORTS Championships
Thu Feb 22
6pm
Laurentian
at U SPORTS Championships - Toronto
U SPORTS Championships
Fri Feb 23
10 am
Laurentian
at OUA Championships
10km Classic
Fri Feb 23
11 am
Laurentian
at OUA Championships
5km Classic
Fri Feb 23
6pm
Laurentian
at U SPORTS Championships - Toronto
U SPORTS Championships
Fri Feb 23
Laurentian
at OUA Championships - Windsor
OUA Championships
Fri Feb 23
6pm
Laurentian
at U SPORTS Championships - Toronto
U SPORTS Championships
Fri Feb 23
TBA
Laurentian
at OUA Championships - Windsor
OUA Championships
Sat Feb 24
Final
9th Laurentian
at OUA Championships
3 x 3km Classic Relay
Sat Feb 24
Final
8th Laurentian
at OUA Championships
3 x 3km Classic Relay
Sat Feb 24
Final
17th - 42 pts Laurentian
at U SPORTS Championships - Toronto
U SPORTS Championships
Sat Feb 24
Laurentian
at OUA Championships - Windsor
OUA Championships
Sat Feb 24
6pm
Laurentian
at U SPORTS Championships - Toronto
U SPORTS Championships
Sat Feb 24
TBA
Laurentian
at OUA Championships - Windsor
OUA Championships
Sun Feb 25
Final
15th Laurentian
at OUA Championships
15km Free Technique
Sun Feb 25
Final
13th Laurentian
at OUA Championships
10km Free Technique
Fri Aug 03
Final
vs. Troy Trojans L, 83-59
@ San Jose, Costa Rica
Sun Aug 05
Final
vs. Troy Trojans L, 79-77
@ San Jose, Costa Rica
Wed Aug 08
Final
vs. Eastern Kentucky Colonels W, 93-83
@ San Jose, Costa Rica
Thu Aug 09
Final
vs. University of San Diego Toreros L, 80-57
@ San Jose, Costa Rica
Fri Aug 10
12:00 PM
vs. Eastern Kentucky Colonels
@ San Jose, Costa Rica
Sat Aug 11
12:00 PM
at University of San Diego Toreros
Sat Aug 18
Final
at Gannon University W, 3-0
Sat Aug 18
Final
vs. Waterloo L, 1-0
@ Nipissing
Sun Aug 19
Final
at Brock L, 1-0
Sun Aug 19
Final
vs. Centennial College W, 3-0
@ Nipissing
Sat Aug 25
Final
Carleton T, 2-2
LU Soccer Fields
Sat Aug 25
Final
Carleton L, 2-1
LU Soccer Fields
Sun Aug 26
Final
Ottawa L, 5-0
LU Soccer Fields
Sat Sep 01
Final
at RMC T, 1-1
Navy Bay
Sat Sep 01
Final
at RMC T, 1-1
Navy Bay
Sun Sep 02
Final
at Queen's L, 4-1
Richardson Stadium
Sun Sep 02
Final
at Queen's L, 2-0
Mik-Mac
Fri Sep 07
Final
at Nipissing L, 1-0
Nipissing University Soccer Field
Fri Sep 07
Final
at Nipissing W, 2-0
Nipissing University Soccer Field
Sat Sep 08
Final
Western L, 15-1
Terry Fox Sports Complex
Sat Sep 08
Final
Guelph L, 16-12
LU Stadium
Sat Sep 08
Final
Western L, 8-7
Terry Fox Sports Complex
Sun Sep 09
Final
Nipissing W, 2-0
LU Soccer Fields
Sun Sep 09
Final
Guelph L, 8-6
Terry Fox Sports Complex
Sun Sep 09
Final
Nipissing L, 2-0
LU Soccer Fields
Sun Sep 09
Final
Guelph L, 7-0
Terry Fox Sports Complex
Sun Sep 09
Final
Laurier L, 15-8
LU Stadium
Sat Sep 15
Final
at Toronto L, 7-4
Dan Lang Field
Sat Sep 15
Final
at Ottawa L, 2-0
Gee-Gees Field
Sat Sep 15
Final
Western L, 24-2
LU Stadium
Sat Sep 15
Final
at Toronto L, 9-6
Dan Lang Field
Sun Sep 16
Final
at Queen's L, 5-4
Megaffin Field
Sun Sep 16
Final
at Carleton L, 1-0
MNP Park
Sun Sep 16
Final
at Queen's L, 6-4
Megaffin Field
Sun Sep 16
Final - OT
McMaster W, 11-10
LU Stadium
Sun Sep 16
Final
at Carleton L, 4-1
MNP Park
Fri Sep 21
Final
at McMaster L, 7-5
Alumni Field
Sat Sep 22
Final
at Western International 8th
Sat Sep 22
Final
at Western International 5th
Sat Sep 22
Final
Toronto W, 1-0
LU Soccer Fields
Sat Sep 22
Final
Toronto L, 2-0
LU Soccer Fields
Sun Sep 23
Final
Ryerson T, 0-0
LU Soccer Fields
Sun Sep 23
Final
McMaster L, 11-7
Terry Fox Sports Complex
Sun Sep 23
Final
Ryerson L, 2-0
LU Soccer Fields
Sun Sep 23
Final
McMaster L, 2-1
Terry Fox Sports Complex
Thu Sep 27
Final
at McMaster Invitational 8th - 319
Heron Point Golf Links
Thu Sep 27
Final
at McMaster Invitational 9th - 320
Heron Point Golf Links
Thu Sep 27
Final
Nipissing W, 88-77
Ben Avery Gym
Fri Sep 28
Final
68 Algoma
65 vs. Nipissing
@ Ben Avery Gym
Fri Sep 28
Final
Champlain College W, 78-52
Ben Avery Gym
Sat Sep 29
1pm
at Waterloo/Laurier Invitational
Rebel Creek
Sat Sep 29
10am
at Waterloo Invitational
Cambridge Golf Club
Sat Sep 29
Final
at Geneseo Invitational 2nd
Sat Sep 29
Final
at Geneseo Invitational 2nd
Sat Sep 29
Final
at Head of the Trent
Sat Sep 29
Final
at Head of the Trent
Sat Sep 29
Final
at UOIT L, 2-1
Vaso's Field
Sat Sep 29
Final - 9 innings
at Ryerson L, 13-12
Stan Wadlow Park
Sat Sep 29
Final
Algoma W, 67-49
Ben Avery Gym
Sat Sep 29
Final
at UOIT L, 1-0
Vaso's Field
Sat Sep 29
Final - 9 innings
at Ryerson L, 6-5
Stan Wadlow Park
Sat Sep 29
Final
Brock L, 18-7
LU Stadium
Sat Sep 29
Final
65 Champlain College
60 vs. Nipissing
@ Ben Avery Gym
Sat Sep 29
Final
vs. Algoma L, 81-69
@ Ben AVery Gym Ben Avery Gym
Sun Sep 30
Final
at Waterloo/Laurier Invitational 8th - 606
Grey Silo
Sun Sep 30
Final
at Waterloo Invitational 7th - 598
Cambridge Golf Club
Sun Sep 30
Final
58 Algoma
72 vs. Champlain College
@ Ben Avery Gym
Sun Sep 30
Final
at Trent W, 2-1
Justin Chiu Stadium
Sun Sep 30
Final
at Trent W, 3-0
Justin Chiu Stadium
Mon Oct 01
Final
at Gryphon Golf Invitational 3rd - 306
Cutten Fields
Mon Oct 01
Final
at Gryphon Golf Invitational 7th - 330
Cutten Fields
Thu Oct 04
Final
at Ridgeback Golf Invitational 1st - 320
Oshawa Golf & Curling Club
Fri Oct 05
Final
UOIT W, 1-0
James Jerome Sports Complex
Fri Oct 05
Final
vs. UPEI L, 70-54
@ Concordia University
Fri Oct 05
Final
at Laurier L, 10-9
Bechtel Park
Fri Oct 05
Final
at Laurier L, 12-2
Bechtel Park
Fri Oct 05
Final
UOIT L, 5-2
Countryside Arena
Fri Oct 05
Final
at Laurier L, 11-8
Laurier University Stadium
Sat Oct 06
at Brock Invitational
Sat Oct 06
at Brock Invitational
Sat Oct 06
Final
vs. Memorial L, 79-71
@ Concordia University
Sat Oct 06
Postponed
at Waterloo
Jack Couch Park
Sat Oct 06
Final
Trent W, 5-1
James Jerome Sports Complex
Sat Oct 06
Postponed
at Waterloo
Jack Couch Park
Sat Oct 06
Final
at Toronto W, 12-11
Varsity Stadium
Sun Oct 07
Final
at Concordia L, 87-61
Thu Oct 11
Final
at Vermont W, 4-1
Fri Oct 12
Final
at Marauder Bayfront Open 8th - 225
Fri Oct 12
Final
at Marauder Bayfront Open 5th - 134
Fri Oct 12
Final
at Queen's L, 4-2
Kingston Memorial Centre
Sat Oct 13
Final
at Guelph Invitational 2nd - 486
Sat Oct 13
Final
at Guelph Invitational 1st - 587
Sat Oct 13
Final
Queen's T, 1-1
LU Soccer Fields
Sat Oct 13
Final
Queen's L, 1-0
LU Soccer Fields
Sat Oct 13
Final
at UOIT W, 2-1
Campus Ice Centre
Sat Oct 13
Final
at Cornell L, 6-1
Sat Oct 13
Final
at Brock L, 20-3
Alumni Field
Sun Oct 14
Final
at Brock Invitational 2nd - 175.5
Sun Oct 14
Final
at Brock Invitational 2nd - 167
Sun Oct 14
Final
RMC W, 3-0
James Jerome Sports Complex
Sun Oct 14
Final
RMC W, 4-0
James Jerome Sports Complex
Mon Oct 15
8:30am
at OUA Championships
Heron Point Golf Links
Tue Oct 16
Final
at OUA Championships 12th - 658
Heron Point Golf Links
Tue Oct 16
Final
at Nipissing L, 7-4
Memorial Gardens
Fri Oct 19
Final
Windsor W, 7-3
AJAX Sportsplex Diamond 5
Fri Oct 19
Final
vs. Acadia L, 75-56
@ Ravens' Nest
Fri Oct 19
Final
at Waterloo L, 1-0
AJAX Sportsplex Diamond 6
Fri Oct 19
Final
Western L, 3-1
Countryside Arena - Homecoming
Sat Oct 20
Final
Windsor W, 11-5
AJAX Sportsplex Diamond 6
Sat Oct 20
Final
at Ryerson L, 3-0
Downsview Park
Sat Oct 20
Final - OT
Ryerson L, 3-2
Countryside Arena - Homecoming
Sat Oct 20
Final
at Waterloo W, 9-2
AJAX Sportsplex Diamond 6
Sat Oct 20
Final
at Ryerson L, 3-1
Downsview Park
Sat Oct 20
Final
at Carleton L, 60-33
Sat Oct 20
Final Shootout - Home
Toronto W, 2-1
Countryside Arena - Homecoming
Sun Oct 21
Final - 7 innings
vs. Laurier L, 10-0
@ AJAX Sportsplex Diamond 5
Sun Oct 21
Final
vs. Concordia L, 70-51
@ Ravens Nest
Sun Oct 21
Final
at Guelph L, 21-3
Gryphon Soccer Complex
Sun Oct 21
Final Shootout - Home
Toronto W, 2-1
Countryside Arena - Homecoming
Sun Oct 21
Final
at Toronto T, 2-2
Varsity Stadium
Sun Oct 21
Final
at Toronto T, 2-2
Varsity Stadium
Wed Oct 24
Final - 2OT
at Toronto L, 1-0
Varsity Stadium
Fri Oct 26
Final
at OUA Championships 3rd - 8:16.32
St. Catharines, ON
Fri Oct 26
Final
at OUA Championships 2nd - 7:31.21
St. Catharines, ON
Fri Oct 26
Final
at York L, 3-1
Canlan Ice Sports
Fri Oct 26
Final
Nipissing W, 86-60
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Fri Oct 26
Final
at Saint Mary's L, 93-90
Exhibition
Sat Oct 27
5:00pm
at Laurentian Invitational 2nd - 349.5
Sat Oct 27
Final
at OUA Championships 7th - 169
London, ON
Sat Oct 27
Final
at OUA Championships 4th - 126
London, ON
Sat Oct 27
5:30pm
at Laurentian Invitational 1st - 425
Sat Oct 27
Final
at Laurier W, 2-1
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
Sat Oct 27
Final
at York L, 7-0
Canlan Ice Sports
Sat Oct 27
Final
at Dalhousie L, 82-39
Sun Oct 28
10:30am
at Laurentian Invitational
Sun Oct 28
10:30am
at Laurentian Invitational
Sun Oct 28
Final
vs. UPEI W, 105-89
@ Sexton Gym (Pre-season)
Sun Oct 28
Final
at Waterloo L, 3-2
Columbia Ice Fields
Wed Oct 31
Final
Nipissing W, 98-76
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Wed Oct 31
Final
Nipissing W, 7-2
Countryside Arena
Fri Nov 02
Final
at Nipissing W, 2-1
Memorial Gardens
Sat Nov 03
at CURC Championships
St. Catharines, ON
Sat Nov 03
at CURC Championships
St. Catharines, ON
Sat Nov 03
Final
Lakehead L, 75-51
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Sat Nov 03
Final
at UOIT W, 4-2
Campus Ice Centre
Sat Nov 03
Final
Lakehead W, 101-81
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Sun Nov 04
Final
at CURC Championships 5th - W1x
St. Catharines, ON
Sun Nov 04
Final
at CURC Championships 2nd - M1x
St. Catharines, ON
Fri Nov 09
Final
Brock L, 75-60
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Fri Nov 09
Final Shootout - Home
at Brock L, 3-2
Seymour-Hannah Centre
Fri Nov 09
Final
Carleton W, 3-2
Countryside Arena
Fri Nov 09
Final
Brock L, 102-88
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Sat Nov 10
Final
at U SPORTS Championships 13th
Kingston, ON
Sat Nov 10
Final
at U SPORTS Championships 10th
Kingston, ON
Sat Nov 10
Final
at Guelph L, 9-1
Gryphon Centre Arena
Sat Nov 10
Final
McMaster L, 76-70
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Sat Nov 10
Final
Ottawa L, 6-5
Countryside Arena
Sat Nov 10
Final
McMaster W, 80-74
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Fri Nov 16
Final
at Algoma L, 63-50
George Leach Centre
Fri Nov 16
Final
at Queen's L, 3-2
Kingston Memorial Centre
Fri Nov 16
Final - OT
at Algoma W, 86-85
George Leach Centre
Sat Nov 17
Final
Queen's L, 2-1
Countryside Arena
Sat Nov 17
Final
at RMC W, 4-2
Constantine Arena
Sun Nov 18
Final
at Guelph W, 67-59
Guelph Gryphons Athletic Centre
Sun Nov 18
Final
UOIT L, 7-2
Countryside Arena
Sun Nov 18
Final
at Guelph L, 83-76
Guelph Gryphons Athletic Centre
Fri Nov 23
6:00 PM
at Laurier
Athletic Complex Gym
Fri Nov 23
7:35 PM
McGill
Countryside Arena
Fri Nov 23
8:00 PM
at Laurier
Athletic Complex Gym
Sat Nov 24
4:30pm
at deBray Divisional Championships
Laurentian University
Sat Nov 24
4:30pm
at deBray Divisional Championships
Laurentian University
Sat Nov 24
4:00 PM
York
Countryside Arena
Sat Nov 24
6:00 PM
at Waterloo
Physical Activities Complex
Sat Nov 24
7:35 PM
Concordia
Countryside Arena
Sat Nov 24
8:00 PM
at Waterloo
Physical Activities Complex
Sun Nov 25
12pm
at deBray Divisional Championships
Laurentian University
Sun Nov 25
12pm
at deBray Divisional Championships
Laurentian University
Sun Nov 25
2:00 PM
Nipissing
Countryside Arena
Fri Nov 30
6:00 PM
Windsor
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Fri Nov 30
7:00 PM
at UQTR
Le Colisee
Fri Nov 30
8:00 PM
Windsor
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Sat Dec 01
3:00 PM
at UQTR
Le Colisee
Sat Dec 01
6:00 PM
Western
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Sat Dec 01
8:00 PM
Western
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Fri Dec 28
TBA
at Lakehead
Sat Dec 29
TBA
at Lakehead
Fri Jan 04
6:00 PM
Queen's
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Fri Jan 04
7:35 PM
Nipissing
Countryside Arena
Fri Jan 04
8:00 PM
Queen's
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Sat Jan 05
4:00 PM
Waterloo
Countryside Arena
Sat Jan 05
6:00 PM
York
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Sat Jan 05
8:00 PM
York
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Sun Jan 06
2:00 PM
Laurier
Countryside Arena
Fri Jan 11
6:00 PM
Carleton
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Fri Jan 11
7:35 PM
Queen's
Countryside Arena
Fri Jan 11
8:00 PM
Carleton
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Sat Jan 12
2:30 PM
at Western
Thompson Arena
Sat Jan 12
6:00 PM
Ottawa
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Sat Jan 12
7:35 PM
UOIT
Countryside Arena
Sat Jan 12
8:00 PM
Ottawa
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Sun Jan 13
2:00 PM
at Windsor
Windsor Arena
Fri Jan 18
5pm
at U of T Invitational
Fri Jan 18
5pm
at U of T Invitational
Fri Jan 18
6:00 PM
at Ryerson
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Fri Jan 18
7:00 PM
at McGill
McConnell Arena
Fri Jan 18
7:15 PM
at Ryerson
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Fri Jan 18
8:00 PM
at Ryerson
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Sat Jan 19
10am
at U of T Invitational
Sat Jan 19
10am
at U of T Invitational
Sat Jan 19
3:00 PM
at Toronto
Varsity Arena
Sat Jan 19
6:00 PM
at Toronto
Goldring Centre
Sat Jan 19
7:30 PM
at Concordia
Ed Meagher Arena
Sat Jan 19
8:00 PM
at Toronto
Goldring Centre
Sun Jan 20
8:30am
at U of T Invitational
Sun Jan 20
8:30am
at U of T Invitational
Fri Jan 25
11:00 AM
at York
Tait McKenzie Centre
Fri Jan 25
1:00 PM
at York
Tait McKenzie Centre
Fri Jan 25
7:30 PM
at Queen's
Kingston Memorial Centre
Sat Jan 26
4:00 PM
Western
Countryside Arena
Sat Jan 26
6:00 PM
at Queen's
Athletics & Recreation Centre
Sat Jan 26
7:00 PM
at RMC
Constantine Arena
Sat Jan 26
8:00 PM
at Queen's
Athletics & Recreation Centre
Sun Jan 27
2:00 PM
Windsor
Countryside Arena
Tue Jan 29
11:00 AM
Nipissing
Countryside Arena
Fri Feb 01
6:00 PM
at Nipissing
Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre
Fri Feb 01
7:35 PM
RMC
Countryside Arena
Fri Feb 01
8:00 PM
at Nipissing
Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre
Sat Feb 02
7:35 PM
Queen's
Countryside Arena
Thu Feb 07
6pm
at OUA Championships
Brock University
Thu Feb 07
6pm
at OUA Championships
Brock University
Fri Feb 08
6pm
at OUA Championships
Brock University
Fri Feb 08
6pm
at OUA Championships
Brock University
Fri Feb 08
6:00 PM
Toronto
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Fri Feb 08
7:30 PM
at Ottawa
uOttawa Minto Sports Complex
Fri Feb 08
8:00 PM
Toronto
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Sat Feb 09
6pm
at OUA Championships
Brock University
Sat Feb 09
6pm
at OUA Championships
Brock University
Sat Feb 09
4:00 PM
Guelph
Countryside Arena
Sat Feb 09
6:00 PM
Ryerson
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Sat Feb 09
7:00 PM
at Carleton
CU Ice House
Sat Feb 09
8:00 PM
Ryerson
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Sun Feb 10
2:00 PM
Brock
Countryside Arena
Fri Feb 15
6:00 PM
at Ottawa
Montpetit Hall
Fri Feb 15
8:00 PM
at Ottawa
Montpetit Hall
Sat Feb 16
6:00 PM
at Carleton
Raven's Nest
Sat Feb 16
7:00 PM
at York
Canlan Ice Sports
Sat Feb 16
8:00 PM
at Carleton
Raven's Nest
Thu Feb 21
6pm PST
at U SPORTS Championships
UBC
Thu Feb 21
6pm PST
at U SPORTS Championships
UBC
Fri Feb 22
6pm PST
at U SPORTS Championships
UBC
Fri Feb 22
6pm PST
at U SPORTS Championships
UBC
Sat Feb 23
6pm PST
at U SPORTS Championships
UBC
Sat Feb 23
6pm PST
at U SPORTS Championships
UBC
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Youtube

Instagram