Date | Event | Notes | Time | Results | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
November | |||||
Fri. 3 | Laurentian | Final | |||
Sat. 4 | Laurentian | 12pm | |||
Sat. 25 | Laurentian * | deBray Divisional Championships | 4pm | ||
Sun. 26 | Laurentian * | deBray Divisional Championships | Final | ||
January | |||||
Sat. 20 | Laurentian * | U of T Invite | 6pm | ||
Sun. 21 | Laurentian * | U of T Invite | 12pm | ||
February | |||||
Thu. 8 | Laurentian * % | OUA Championships | 6pm | ||
Fri. 9 | Laurentian * % | OUA Championships | 6pm | ||
Sat. 10 | Laurentian * % | OUA Championships | 6pm | ||
Thu. 22 | Laurentian * % | U SPORTS Championships | 6pm | ||
Fri. 23 | Laurentian * % | U SPORTS Championships | 6pm | ||
Sat. 24 | Laurentian * % | U SPORTS Championships | 6pm | ||
October | |||||
Sat. 13 | Guelph Invitational | Final | 2nd - 486 | ||
Sun. 14 | Brock Invitational | Final | 2nd - 175.5 | ||
Sat. 27 | Laurentian Invitational * | 5:30pm | 1st - 425 | ||
Sun. 28 | Laurentian Invitational * | 10:30am | |||
November | |||||
Sat. 24 | deBray Divisional Championships * | Laurentian University | 4:30pm | ||
Sun. 25 | deBray Divisional Championships * | Laurentian University | Final | 2nd | |
January | |||||
Fri. 18 | U of T Invitational * | 5pm | |||
Sat. 19 | U of T Invitational * | 10am | |||
Sun. 20 | U of T Invitational * | Final | 3rd - 227 | ||
February | |||||
Thu. 7 | OUA Championships * % | Brock University | 6pm | ||
Fri. 8 | OUA Championships * % | Brock University | 6pm | ||
Sat. 9 | OUA Championships * % | Brock University | 6pm | ||
Thu. 21 | U SPORTS Championships % | UBC | 6pm PST | ||
Fri. 22 | U SPORTS Championships % | UBC | 6pm PST | ||
Sat. 23 | U SPORTS Championships % | UBC | Final | 21st (44 pts) | |
October | |||||
Sat. 19 | OUA Sprint Meet * | Guelph | Final | 2nd - 474 pts | |
Sun. 20 | Brock Invitational * | Brock | Final | 2nd - 161 pts | |
Sat. 26 | Laurentian Invitational * | Laurentian | 5 PM | ||
Sun. 27 | Laurentian Invitational * | Laurentian | Final | 2nd - 906.5 pts | |
November | |||||
Sat. 23 | Stratten Divisional Championships * | U of T | 4:30 PM | ||
Sun. 24 | Stratten Divisional Championships * | U of T | Final | 4th - 587.5 points | |
January | |||||
Fri. 17 | OUA Invitational * | U of T | 3:30 PM | ||
Sat. 18 | OUA Invitational * | U of T | 6 PM | ||
Sun. 19 | OUA Invitational * | U of T | 12 PM | ||
February | |||||
Thu. 6 | OUA Championships * # % | TPASC - Scarborough | 6 PM | ||
Fri. 7 | OUA Championships * # % | TPASC - Scarborough | 6 PM | ||
Sat. 8 | OUA Championships * # % | TPASC - Scarborough | Final | 5th | |
Thu. 20 | U SPORTS Championships # % | University of Victoria | 6 PM PST | ||
Fri. 21 | U SPORTS Championships # % | University of Victoria | 6 PM PST | ||
Sat. 22 | U SPORTS Championships # % | University of Victoria | Final - 22nd (45 pts) |
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Postseason