Scoreboard & Standings

No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Jan 03
Final - OT
at Queen's W, 4-3
Memorial Centre
Sat Jan 04
9am
at Sharon Anderson Memorial
U of T
Sat Jan 04
9am
at Sharon Anderson Memorial
U of T
Sat Jan 04
Final - OT
at Ontario Tech L, 2-1
Campus Ice Centre
Thu Jan 09
Final
vs. Ontario Tech L, 5-1
Countryside Arena
Fri Jan 10
Final
vs. Ottawa L, 97-72
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Fri Jan 10
Final
vs. Ottawa W, 78-65
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Sat Jan 11
Final
vs. Carleton L, 78-63
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Sat Jan 11
Final
vs. RMC W, 5-3
Countryside Arena
Sat Jan 11
Final
at Nipissing L, 4-0
Memorial Arena
Sat Jan 11
Final
vs. Carleton L, 95-69
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Sun Jan 12
Final - OT
vs. RMC W, 5-4
Countryside Arena
Fri Jan 17
3:30 PM
at OUA Invitational
U of T
Fri Jan 17
3:30 PM
at OUA Invitational
U of T
Fri Jan 17
Final
at Nipissing L, 64-55
Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre
Fri Jan 17
Final
vs. Waterloo L, 3-2
Countryside
Fri Jan 17
Final
at Nipissing W, 76-59
Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre
Sat Jan 18
9am
at Ottawa Winter National
uOttawa
Sat Jan 18
6 PM
at OUA Invitational
U of T
Sat Jan 18
6 PM
at OUA Invitational
U of T
Sat Jan 18
9am
at Ottawa Winter National
uOttawa
Sat Jan 18
Final
vs. Laurier W, 3-1
Countryside
Sun Jan 19
12 PM
at OUA Invitational
U of T
Sun Jan 19
12 PM
at OUA Invitational
U of T
Fri Jan 24
Final
at Lakehead L, 85-72
CJ Sanders Fieldhouse
Fri Jan 24
Final
at Western W, 3-1
Thompson Arena
Fri Jan 24
Final
at Ontario Tech L, 5-1
Campus Ice Centre
Fri Jan 24
Final
at Lakehead L, 73-59
CJ Sanders Fieldhouse
Sat Jan 25
Final
at Ontario Tech L, 5-2
Campus Ice Centre
Sat Jan 25
Final Shootout - Home
at Windsor L, 3-2
Capri Ice Complex
Sat Jan 25
Final
at York L, 75-48
Tait McKenzie Centre
Sat Jan 25
Final
at York W, 84-76
Tait McKenzie Centre
Fri Jan 31
Final
vs. Algoma L, 57-54
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Fri Jan 31
Final
vs. Concordia L, 5-3
Countryside Arena
Fri Jan 31
Final
vs. Algoma W, 104-78
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Sat Feb 01
9am
at York Open
York University
Sat Feb 01
9am
at York Open
York University
Sat Feb 01
Final Shootout - Home
vs. York W, 4-3
Countryside
Sat Feb 01
Final
vs. Guelph L, 88-60
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Sat Feb 01
Final
vs. McGill L, 6-1
Countryside Arena
Sat Feb 01
Final
vs. Guelph W, 87-65
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Tue Feb 04
Final
at Nipissing L, 5-4
Memorial Gardens
Thu Feb 06
6 PM
at OUA Championships
TPASC - Scarborough
Thu Feb 06
6 PM
at OUA Championships
TPASC - Scarborough
Fri Feb 07
6 PM
at OUA Championships
TPASC - Scarborough
Fri Feb 07
6 PM
at OUA Championships
TPASC - Scarborough
Fri Feb 07
Final
at Queen's L, 93-53
Athletics & Recreation Centre
Fri Feb 07
Final
at Carleton L, 6-3
CU Ice House
Fri Feb 07
Final - OT
at Ryerson W, 3-2
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Fri Feb 07
Final
at Queen's W, 88-74
Athletics & Recreation Centre
Sat Feb 08
Final
at OUA Championships 6th
TPASC - Scarborough
Sat Feb 08
Final
at OUA Championships 5th
TPASC - Scarborough
Sat Feb 08
Final
at Ottawa L, 6-4
Minto Sports Complex
Sat Feb 08
Final
at Toronto L, 2-0
Varsity Arena
Sat Feb 08
Final
at Ontario Tech W, 63-62
Campus Recreation & Wellness Centre
Sat Feb 08
Final
at Ontario Tech W, 85-75
Campus Recreation & Wellness Centre
Thu Feb 13
Final (7 ends)
8 Laurentian
3 at Trent
OUA Championships - Guelph
Thu Feb 13
Final
4 Laurentian
2 at Ryerson
OUA Championships - Guelph
Thu Feb 13
Final
6 Ontario Tech
5 vs. Laurentian
OUA Championships - Guelph
Thu Feb 13
Final (7 ends)
2 Laurentian
6 at Guelph
OUA Championships - Guelph
Fri Feb 14
9am
at Hal Brown Last Chance
U of T
Fri Feb 14
Final
5 Western
6 vs. Laurentian
OUA Championships - Guelph
Fri Feb 14
Final (7 ends)
1 Waterloo
7 vs. Laurentian
OUA Championships - Guelph
Fri Feb 14
Final (5 ends)
1 Laurentian
10 at Wilfrid Laurier
OUA Championships - Guelph
Fri Feb 14
Final (5 ends)
1 Laurentian
8 at Carleton
OUA Championships - Guelph
Fri Feb 14
9am
at Hal Brown Last Chance
U of T
Fri Feb 14
Final
at Toronto L, 60-57
Goldring Centre
Fri Feb 14
Final
vs. Brock L, 3-0
Countryside
Fri Feb 14
Final
at Toronto W, 96-78
Goldring Centre
Sat Feb 15
Final
6 Wilfrid Laurier
5 vs. Laurentian
OUA Championships - Guelph
Sat Feb 15
Final (7 ends)
9 Laurentian
3 at Brock
OUA Championships - Guelph
Sat Feb 15
Final
4 Laurentian
3 at Lakehead
OUA Championships - Guelph
Sat Feb 15
Final (6 ends)
2 Algoma
7 vs. Laurentian
OUA Championships - Guelph
Sat Feb 15
Final - OT
vs. Guelph L, 3-2
Countryside
Sat Feb 15
Final
at Ryerson L, 80-50
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Sat Feb 15
Final
at Ryerson L, 106-68
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Sun Feb 16
Final
3 Laurentian
6 at Carleton
OUA Championships - Guelph
Sun Feb 16
Final
3 Laurentian
5 at Queen's
OUA Quarterfinals - Guelph
Sun Feb 16
Final
6 Ryerson
3 vs. Laurentian
OUA Championships - Guelph
Wed Feb 19
Final
vs. Windsor W, 94-66
Round 1 - Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Thu Feb 20
6 PM PST
at U SPORTS Championships
University of Victoria
Thu Feb 20
6 PM PST
at U SPORTS Championships
University of Victoria
Fri Feb 21
9am
at OUA Championships
York University
Fri Feb 21
6 PM PST
at U SPORTS Championships
University of Victoria
Fri Feb 21
6 PM PST
at U SPORTS Championships
University of Victoria
Fri Feb 21
at OUA Championships
Hiawatha Highlands - Sault Ste. Marie, ON
Fri Feb 21
at OUA Championships
Hiawatha Highlands - Sault Ste. Marie, ON
Fri Feb 21
9am
at OUA Championships
York University
Sat Feb 22
T-11th (6pts) Final
at OUA Championships
York University
Sat Feb 22
6 PM PST
at U SPORTS Championships
University of Victoria
Sat Feb 22
Final - 22nd (45 pts)
at U SPORTS Championships
University of Victoria
Sat Feb 22
at OUA Championships
Hiawatha Highlands - Sault Ste. Marie, ON
Sat Feb 22
at OUA Championships
Hiawatha Highlands - Sault Ste. Marie, ON
Sat Feb 22
Final
at OUA Championships
York University
Sat Feb 22
Final
at Western L, 88-82
Quarterfinal - Alumni Hall
Sun Feb 23
at OUA Championships
Hiawatha Highlands - Sault Ste. Marie, ON
Sun Feb 23
at OUA Championships
Hiawatha Highlands - Sault Ste. Marie, ON
View Full Schedule

Youtube

Instagram